Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
China NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY logo
NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

8 Years

Home > cisco >

XENPAK-10GB-SR

Product Categories
NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY

XENPAK-10GB-SR

Sample Price : Depending on the present product price

Delivery Time : within 4 working days(depends on your quantity)

Model Number : XENPAK-10GB-SR

Place of Origin : china

Category : Network Switches

Contact Now


XENPAK-10GB-SR
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

WS-G5487
WS-G5483
WS-G5486
WS-G5484 

GLC-T
GLC-ZX-SM
GLC-LH-SM
GLC-SX-MM

SFP-GE-S
SFP-GE-L
SFP-GE-Z

X2-10GB-ER,
X2-10GB-LR,
X2-10GB-SR,
XENPAK-10GB-ER,
XENPAK-10GB-LR,
XENPAK-10GB-SR,


Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable).
We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solution for you.
Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand such as 3com, AVAYA, Alcatel, Allied, Cisco, Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry, HP,Juniper, Nortel, D-link,Finisar.we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.
please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.

Thanks
Newstar networking technology Co., Limited


Cheap XENPAK-10GB-SR for sale

XENPAK-10GB-SR Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)