Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
China NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY logo
NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

8 Years

Home > cisco >

SFP-OC3-IR1

Product Categories
NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY

SFP-OC3-IR1

SFP-OC3-IR1

SFP-OC48-LR2= OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector OC-3/OC12/OC-48 SFP SFP-OC3-SR Cisco Compatible SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco Compatible SFP-OC3-LR1 ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)