Sign In | Join Free | My remastersys.com
China NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY logo
NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
Active Member

8 Years

Home > cisco >

WS-G5486 (100% Cisco compatible)

Product Categories
NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY

WS-G5486 (100% Cisco compatible)

WS-G5486 (100% Cisco compatible)

WS-G5486 (100% Cisco compatible) 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)